Buy MDMA Powder Online, PRICE IS EACH PER GRAM! ,

SPECIFICATION

Product Name:……3,4-Methylenedioxymethamphetamine
IUPAC Name:…….(RS)-1-(1,3-benzodioxol-5-yl)-N-methylpropan-2-amine
Other Names:…….Ecstasy, methylenedioxy¬methamphetamine, Molly;
Cas Number:……..42542-10-9
Molecular Formula:……..C11H15NO2
Molar Mass:……..193.25 g·mol−1
Effect:……..stimulant, psychedelic
Purity of the substance:………99.9%
Physical properties:……Crystals, Powder

SKU: n/a.

$35.00

Description

Buy MDMA Powder Online

Buy MDMA Powder Online It is a very potent stimulant with emphatogenic and entactogenic effects. MDMA onset comes in half an hour.MDMA duration lasts from 4 till 6 hours and allow scientists to succeed in their experiments. We supply MDMA for forensic purposes by authorized researchers.

Buy MDMA Powder Online

Ecstasy for sale is widespread in the whole world. MDMA is one of the most popular research chemicals of psychoactive activity.We currently have best quality MDMA for sale, very high purity and we have our own unique stealth packaging that haven been discovered, at the moment we are able to ship to all countries in the world incluing US,UK, AU, PL.

Buy MDMA Powder Online (contracted from 3,4-methylenedioxy-methamphetamine for sale) is a psychoactive drug of the substituted methylenedioxyphenethylamine and substituted amphetamine classes of drugs that is consumed primarily for its euphoric and empathogenic effects. Pharmacologically, MDMA for sale acts as a serotonin-norepinephrine-dopamine releasing agent and reuptake inhibitor.

Buy MDMA Powder Online

Buy MDMA Powder Online has become widely known as “ecstasy” (shortened to “E”, “X”, or “XTC”), usually referring to its tablet form, although this term may also include the presence of possible adulterants. The UK term “Mandy for sale” and the US term “Molly for sale” colloquially refer to MDMA in a crystalline powder form that is relatively free of adulterants.
“Molly” can sometimes also refer to the related drugs methylone , MDPV , mephedrone or any other of the pharmacological group of compounds commonly known as bath salts.[14]

Buy MDMA Powder Online

Possession of MDMA for sale is illegal in most countries. Some limited exceptions exist for scientific and medical research. In 2013 between 9 and 28 million people used ecstasy recreationally (0.2% to 0.6% of the global population between the ages of 15 and ). This was broadly similar to the number for cocaine, substituted amphetamines, and opioids, but far fewer than the number of cannabis users.It is taken in a variety of contexts and is commonly associated with dance parties (or “raves”) and electronic dance music.
buy MDMA online may have health benefits in certain mental disorders, but has potential adverse effects, such as neurotoxicity and cognitive impairment. More research is needed in order to determine if its potential usefulness in posttraumatic stress disorder (PTSD) treatment outweighs the risk of persistent neuropsychological harm to a patient.
Select your currency
USD
error: Content is protected !!
Download Premium Magento Themes Free | download premium wordpress themes free | giay nam dep | giay luoi nam | giay nam cong so | giay cao got nu | giay the thao nu